Damaged cars Peugeot 5008

Damaged car Peugeot 5008 1.6 e-HDi Executive 7p 2013/5
new

Peugeot 5008

1.6 e-HDi Executive 7p

€ 1.650
ERD: 20132013
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 263.885263.885
Damaged car Peugeot 5008 1.2 PureTech Allure Pack Business 7-Pers. Apple/Android Clima Cruise PDC AHK 2024/3
newexport price
€ 5.992

Peugeot 5008

1.2 PureTech Allure Pack Business 7-Pers. Apple/Android Clima Cruise PDC AHK

€ 11.450
ERD: 20242024
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 116.860116.860
Damaged car Peugeot 5008 1.6 THP Active Automaat 165PK Panorama Cruise Navi Clima 2015/12
newexport price
€ 2.575

Peugeot 5008

1.6 THP Active Automaat 165PK Panorama Cruise Navi Clima

€ 2.975
ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 60.65060.650
Damaged car Peugeot 5008 1.2 Puretech Allure 131pk Aut. 7-persoons 2021/9
newexport price
€ 7.500

Peugeot 5008

1.2 Puretech Allure 131pk Aut. 7-persoons

€ 9.950
ERD: 20212021
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 213.415213.415
Damaged car Peugeot 5008 1.6 Automaat GT 7p. 2011/8
newexport price
€ 1.700

Peugeot 5008

1.6 Automaat GT 7p.

€ 2.100
ERD: 20112011
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 221.433221.433
Damaged car Peugeot 5008 Hybrid 145 GT AUTO 7-Personen 2025/12

Peugeot 5008

Hybrid 145 GT AUTO 7-Personen

€ 16.900
ERD: 20252025
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 8.3538.353
Damaged car Peugeot 5008 PEUGEOT 5008 1.2I 2017 7 ZIT 2017/12

Peugeot 5008

PEUGEOT 5008 1.2I 2017 7 ZIT

€ 2.750
ERD: 20172017
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 127.827127.827
Damaged car Peugeot 5008 1.6 VTi Navi Clima 7-PERS 2010/11

Peugeot 5008

1.6 VTi Navi Clima 7-PERS

€ 950
ERD: 20102010
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 365.542365.542
Damaged car Peugeot 5008 1.6 VTi Clima Navi 7p. Blue Lease 2012/3

Peugeot 5008

1.6 VTi Clima Navi 7p. Blue Lease

€ 985
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 224.512224.512
Damaged car Peugeot 5008 7 SEATS 2020/7
export price
€ 5.300

Peugeot 5008

7 SEATS

€ 5.300
ERD: 20202020
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 126.000126.000
Damaged car Peugeot 5008  2024/4
export price
€ 13.200

Peugeot 5008

ERD: 20242024
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 24.16124.161
Damaged car Peugeot 5008  2025/2
export price
€ 7.500

Peugeot 5008

ERD: 20252025
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 31.98531.985

Peugeot Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Peugeot damaged cars. A Peugeot damaged car enables you to buy a Peugeot for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Peugeot of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Peugeot non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Peugeot damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Peugeot. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Peugeot dismantling cars and used Peugeot parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Peugeot dismantled cars and used Peugeot parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Peugeot damaged car ready for use.